Lavender Essential Oil

$10

Pure Bliss when using this Lavender Essential Oil. Calming, Relaxing & So Much More!!


Learn More about this amazing product here: Click here!!

19 in stock

Description

Pure Relaxation with multiple health & Wellness Benefits

Country of Origin: Bulgaria
Botanical Name: Lavandula Angustifolia
Family Name: Lamiaceae
INCI: Lavandula Angustifolia Oil
Common Names: Bulgarian, Lavender
Parts Used: Flowers
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
Scent: Strong, Rich Lavender Floral and Fruity
Appearance: Colorless to Pale Yellow
Physical State: Liquid
Natural: Yes
Purity: 100%
Specific Gravity: 0.876
Solubility: Insoluble
Flash Point (Closed Cup): 68.889°C


Use, Benefits and so much more!!

Submit your review
1
2
3
4
5
Submit
     
Cancel

Create your own review
Christiel Holistic Healing Center
Average rating:  
 1 reviews
 by Briana on Christiel Holistic Healing Center
Source / Platform: Website
Service: Lavender Oil

Great for relaxing at night. Put a few drops in the shower and set the night routine going. Can rub in the inner wrist for a quick boost of relaxation from stress. Absolute love it!!!

Additional information

Color

Blue

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Lavender Essential Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *